< BACK TO SHOP

SC-SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 Orange Fibre Lead

Product I.D LFIBDM2SCSCORG-1

£1.70£7.00

These OM2 fibre patch leads with SC -SC connections support fast ethernet speeds for gigabit ethernet up to 300m. Fitted with a strain relief boot and ran over a orange low smoke zero halogen 50/125 OM2 cable, available either simplex or duplex.

For specifications and further information on sizing and availability please contact our sales team who will be happy to assist you.

These OM2 fibre patch leads with SC -SC connections support fast ethernet speeds for gigabit ethernet up to 300m. Fitted with a strain relief boot and ran over a orange low smoke zero halogen 50/125 OM2 cable, available either simplex or duplex.

For specifications and further information on sizing and availability please contact our sales team who will be happy to assist you.

Clear
SKU: LFIBDM2SCSCORG-1 Categories: , ,

HAVEN’T FOUND WHAT YOU ARE LOOKING FOR? CONTACT OUR SALES TEAM...

CONTACT US

Description

These OM2 fibre patch leads with SC -SC connections support fast ethernet speeds for gigabit ethernet up to 300m. Fitted with a strain relief boot and ran over a orange low smoke zero halogen 50/125 OM2 cable, available either simplex or duplex.

For specifications and further information on sizing and availability please contact our sales team who will be happy to assist you.

Additional information

Simplex/Duplex

,

Length

, , , , ,

adwordscustomlabel0

mpn

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SC-SC Multimode 50/125 OM2 Orange Fibre Lead”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SEARCH BY CATEGORY

TOP BRANDS

BULK CABLES

CABLE ASSEMBLIES

CABLE ACCESSORIES

CONNECTORS & ADAPTORS

NETWORKING

RACKS & ACCESSORIES

FIXINGS

POWER

BRACKETS

WALL PLATES

TOOLS

TRUNKING

EXTENDERS

DISTRIBUTION