< BACK TO SHOP

Fibre ST Keystone Jack Adaptor

Product I.D KYFIBST

£2.20

This multimode fibre keystone module is designed for use with ST simplex applications in fibre networking systems. Available in white.

For specifications and further information on sizing and availability please contact our sales team who will be happy to assist you. 

HAVEN’T FOUND WHAT YOU ARE LOOKING FOR? CONTACT OUR SALES TEAM...

CONTACT US

Description

This multimode fibre keystone module is designed for use with ST simplex applications in fibre networking systems. Available in white.

For specifications and further information on sizing and availability please contact our sales team who will be happy to assist you. 

Additional information

adwordscustomlabel0

mpn

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fibre ST Keystone Jack Adaptor”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SEARCH BY CATEGORY

TOP BRANDS

BULK CABLES

CABLE ASSEMBLIES

CABLE ACCESSORIES

CONNECTORS & ADAPTORS

NETWORKING

RACKS & ACCESSORIES

FIXINGS

POWER

BRACKETS

WALL PLATES

TOOLS

TRUNKING

EXTENDERS

DISTRIBUTION