OM4
Home > Cable Assemblies > Fibre > OM4

OM4

All of our OM4 fibre leads come in aqua as standard but we can also offer a range of other colours, please call our sales office for more information about all length and colour options.
LC-LC Multimode 50/125 OM4 Aqua Fibre Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 OM4 Aqua Fibre Lead
Product code: LFIBDM4LCLCAQ-1
Quadtronics
For other options, please click here
Price: £4.30
Qty: 
LC-SC Multimode 50/125 OM4 Aqua Fibre Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 OM4 Aqua Fibre Lead
Product code: LFIBDM4LCSCAQ-1
Quadtronics
For other options, please click here
Price: £4.20
Qty: 
Pay with MaestroPay with MastercardPay with VisaPay with Direct Debit