LC-SC Multimode 50 125 OM4 Aqua Fibre Lead
Home > Cable Assemblies > Fibre > OM4

LC-SC Multimode 50/125 OM4 Aqua Fibre Lead

Our Price: £4.20
Product Code: LFIBDM4LCSCAQ-1
Simplex/Duplex
Length

Haven't found what you looking for? Click here to contact our sales department.
LC-SC Multimode 50/125 OM4 Aqua Fibre Lead

Images are indictive only

These OM4 fibre patch leads with LC - SC connections support fast ethernet speeds for gigabit ethernet up to 300m. Fitted with a strain relief boot and ran over an aqua low smoke zero halogen 50/125 OM3 cable, available either simplex or duplex.

For specifications and further information on sizing and availability please contact our sales team who will be happy to assist you. 

Customer Reviews
Write an online review and share your thoughts with other shoppers!